Fast Shipping, Local Support, Up to 3 years Warranty Free Shipping on Orders over $99

Shop by Category

Product Applications

Optical Transceivers

ZCables 生產範圍廣泛的光收發器,從 1G SFP、10G SFP+、40G QSFP+、100G QSFP28 到 400G QSFP-DD,並與 Cisco、Juniper、Arista Network、HPE/Aruba 等主要網絡設備製造商兼容。單擊了解更多以了解有關這些收發器如何在現實環境中使用的更多信息。

Fiber Optic Cables

Fiber Optic Cables are used in conjunction with Optical transceivers to transmit data between devices and across data centers. ZCables has complete selection of fiber cables including OM3, OM4, and OM5 Multi Mode cables, as well as OS1 and OS2 Single Mode fibers in either patch cables or custom made bulk cables.

Ethernet Cable

Copper Cables are commonly known as LAN or Ethernet cables, including CAT6, CAT6A, CAT7, and CAT8 patch cables or bulk cables. The differences generally are transmission wavelength and distances, as well as cost.

Transceivers