MPO to MPO Female 8 Fibers OM3 OFNP Multimode Trunk Cable

PN : ZMPDCLEBAAA0012 (Correct P/N will display after added to Cart) In Stock : Lead Time:

$26.00$49.63

Clear
Enter Quantity:


Unit Price -
Total Price -
SKU: ZMPDCLEBAAA00121 Category:
Quantity Price
1 - 10 $26.00$49.63
11 - 30 $24.70$47.15
31+ $22.10$42.19

Description

Product Description

MPO to MPO Female 8 Fibers OM3 OFNP Multimode Trunk Cable

FEATURES

Connector A MPO Female Connector B MPO Female
Fiber Type OM3 50/125um Polish Type UPC to UPC
Fiber Count 8 Fibers Jacket Material PVC OFNP
Return Loss >=20dB Insertion Loss <=0.35dB
Wavelength 850/1300nm Storage Temperature -40 degree Celsius ~ 85 degree Celsius
Operating temperature -10 degree Celsius ~ 70 degree Celsius Installation Tensile Load 66N
Long-Term Tensile Load 50N Jacket OD 3.0mm

Network Connectivity

Quality Certifications

Additional information

Weight 0.2 kg
Dimensions 25 × 25 cm
Fiber Type

MM OM3 50/125um

Cable Type

8C-Round Cable

Connector A

8 F MPO (MM)

Length

1M, 2M, 3M, 5M, 10M

Polarity Type

Type A, Type B