LC to SC Singlemode OS2 Duplex 9/125 OFNR Fiber Optic Patch Cable

PN : ZFPFDIADDCE0012 (Correct P/N will display after added to Cart) In Stock : Lead Time:

$4.46$13.74

Clear
Enter Quantity:


Unit Price -
Total Price -
SKU: ZFPFDIADDCE00121 Category:
Quantity Price
1 - 10 $4.46$13.74
11 - 30 $4.24$13.05
31+ $3.79$11.68

Description

Product Description

LC UPC to SC APC Duplex Singlemode OS2 2.0mm Zip-cord Fiber Optic Patch Cable PVC (OFNR)

Actual product might differ from product displayed on photo

FEATURES

Connector Type LC to ST Polish Type UPC to APC
Fiber Count Duplex Cable Jacket PVC (OFNR)
Fiber Type SM G657A1 9/125um (OS2) Cable Diameter 2.0mm
Wavelength 1310/1550nm Fiber Grade Bend Insensitive
Insertion Loss(LC UPC) <=0.2dB Return Loss(LC UPC) >=55dB
Insertion Loss(SC APC) <=0.2dB Return Loss(SC APC) >=60dB
Operating temperature -20 degree Celsius ~ 70 degree Celsius Storage temperature -40 degree Celsius ~ 80 degree Celsius

Network Connectivity

Quality Certifications

Additional information

Weight 0.2 kg
Dimensions 25 × 25 × 10 cm
Fiber Type

SM G657A1 9/125um (OS2)

Cable Type

2.0×4.2-Duplex

Connector

LC, SC

Length

1M, 2M, 3M, 5M, 7M, 10M, 25M, 30M